Hand Reared Baby Bronze-Winged Pionus

$700.00$1,450.00

COMMON NAMES: Bronze-winged pionus, bronze-winged parrot
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Pionus chalcopterus
ADULT SIZE: 11 to 12 inches in length and 7 to 9 ounces in weight on average
LIFE EXPECTANCY: 25 to 40 years with proper care
Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:
error: Content is protected !!