Baby Eclectus Parrot

$1,500.00$3,000.00

COMMON NAMES: Eclectus parrot, Solomon Island eclectus parrot, Grand eclectus parrot, yellow-sided eclectus parrot, Vosmaeri eclectus parrot, blue-bellied eclectus parrot, red-sided eclectus parrot, dusky eclectus parrot
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Eclectus roratus
ADULT SIZE: 17 and 20 inches, weighing 13 to 18 ounces
LIFE EXPECTANCY: 30 to 50 years.
Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tags: ,
error: Content is protected !!