Baby Hahn’s macaw

$1,100.00$2,200.00

COMMON NAMES: Hahn’s macaw, red-shouldered macaw
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Diopsittaca nobilis nobilis (formerly Ara nobilis nobilis)
ADULT SIZE: 12 inches, 5 ounces
LIFE EXPECTANCY: 20 to 30 years
Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tags: ,
error: Content is protected !!