Baby Hyacinth macaw

$1,500.00$3,100.00

COMMON NAMES: Hyacinth macaw, blue parrot
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Anodorhynchus hyacinthinus
ADULT SIZE: 40 inches from head to tail, a wingspan of 4 feet, weighing 2.6 to 3.7 pounds
LIFE EXPECTANCY: Can live more than 60 years
Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:
error: Content is protected !!