Cherry-Headed Conure

$620.00$1,100.00

COMMON NAMES: Cherry-headed conure, red-headed conure, red-masked conure, and red-masked parakeet
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Aratinga erythrogenys
ADULT SIZE: 11 to 13 inches
LIFE EXPECTANCY: 50 years or more
Clear