Cherry-Headed (Red-Masked) Conure

$780.00$1,500.00

COMMON NAMES: Cherry-headed conure, red-headed conure, red-masked conure, and red-masked parakeet
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Aratinga erythrogenys
ADULT SIZE: 11 to 13 inches
LIFE EXPECTANCY: 50 years or more
Clear
error: Content is protected !!