Baby Congo African Grey Parrot

$1,700.00$3,400.00

COMMON NAMES: Grey parrot, African grey parrot, Congo grey parrot, Congo African grey parrot
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Psittacus erithacus
ADULT SIZE: Measuring about 13 inches, weighing just under 1 pound
LIFE EXPECTANCY: On average, 40 to 60 years in captivity
Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:
error: Content is protected !!