Baby Senegal Parrot

$700.00$1,400.00

COMMON NAMES: Senegal parrot, Sennies
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Poicephalus senegalus
ADULT SIZE: 10 inches in length, weighing from 4 to 6 ounces
LIFE EXPECTANCY: 50 years, although 20 to 30 years is more common
Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:
error: Content is protected !!