Lord Derbyan Parakeet

$800.00$1,600.00

COMMON NAMES: Derbyan parakeet, Lord Derby’s parakeet
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Psittacula derbiana
ADULT SIZE: A medium-sized parrot approximately 18 to 19.6 inches in length and 11 ounces in weight
LIFE EXPECTANCY: Up to 30 years
Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tags: ,
error: Content is protected !!