Baby Moluccan (Salmon-Crested) Cockatoo

$1.00$1,400.00

COMMON NAMES: Moluccan cockatoo, salmon-crested cockatoo
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Cacatua moluccensis
ADULT SIZE: 20 inches
LIFE EXPECTANCY: Up to 70 years
Clear
error: Content is protected !!