Baby Sun Conure

$700.00$1,400.00

COMMON NAMES: Sun conure, sun parakeet

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Aratinga solstitialis

ADULT SIZE: 12 inches

LIFE EXPECTANCY: 25 to 30 years

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:
error: Content is protected !!