Baby Umbrella Cockatoo

$1,300.00$2,600.00

COMMON NAMES: Umbrella cockatoo, white cockatoo, white-crested cockatoo
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Cacatua alba
ADULT SIZE: 18 to 24 inches in length
LIFE EXPECTANCY: 70 or 80 years or more in captivity with proper care
Clear
SKU: N/A Category:
error: Content is protected !!